Courses de la Brader'Y 2018
Recherche:
Entrez votre numéro de dossard ou nom dans la recherche en haut à droite
1 | KIMITEI Wilfried | M | Senior | ||
2 | CHUMO Victor | M | Senior | ||
4 | TEWELDE Hiskel | M | Senior | ||
5 | EL AARABY Mohamed | M | Senior | ||
6 | BIRECH Cosmas | M | Senior | ||
7 | KUSURO Geofrey | M | Senior | ||
8 | WOLDE Dawit | M | Senior | ||
9 | SIELE Patrick | M | Espoir | ||
10 | KIPKOSGEI Nelson | M | Espoir | ||
11 | BORE Ambros | M | Senior | ||
12 | KIBET Yegon vincent | M | Junior | ||
13 | MUTAI Cyrus | M | Senior | ||
14 | MAYAKA Evans | M | Junior | ||
15 | SERBESSA Workneh fikre | M | Senior | ||
16 | CASTEELE Mathijs | M | Senior | ||
17 | DAGNACHEW Yisma | M | Senior | ||
18 | GARCIA Alberto | M | Master 1 | ||
19 | BOCK Thomas | M | Senior | ||
20 | BRULET Mathieu | FFA | M | Senior | |
22 | DELEU Thomas | FFA | M | Senior | |
23 | CASTEELE Steven | M | Senior | ||
24 | DELANNOY Laurent | FFA | M | Espoir | |
25 | DELFAUX Marc | FFA | M | Senior | |
26 | DAMIEN Clement | FFA | M | Senior | |
27 | DIVE Frederic | FFA | M | Senior | |
28 | DELARACE Jean marc | FFA | M | Master 2 | |
30 | TIROP Eric kimaru | M | Senior | ||
51 | CHENONGE Iness | F | Senior | ||
52 | KWAMBAI Antonina | F | Senior | ||
94 | ?Dossard #94 | M | Senior | ||
101 | DESRUES Fabrice | FFA | M | Senior | |
102 | CASTERMANS Vincent | M | Senior | ||
104 | MARCOVICI Jean-baptiste | M | Master 1 | ||
105 | PROMÉ Thomas | FFA | M | Senior | |
106 | NISON Julien | FFA | M | Senior | |
107 | DENEYER Kenny | M | Senior | ||
108 | NSENGIYUMVA Dieudonné | M | Senior | ||
109 | DURET Camille | FFA | M | Senior | |
111 | DAHOU Aissa | FFA | M | Master 2 | |
112 | CORNILLON Ghislain | M | Master 1 | ||
113 | EL HACHIMI Abdelhadi | FFA | M | Master 1 | |
114 | VEYRIERAS Nicolas | FFA | M | Master 1 | |
131 | PAUVERT Marc | M | Espoir | ||
150 | MAHIA Sébastien | M | Senior | ||
153 | LENOIR Valérie | FFA | F | Senior | |
154 | DERCK Stephanie | FFA | F | Senior | |
155 | BRANSWYCK Audrey | FFA | F | Master 1 | |
202 | GUELTON David | M | Senior | ||
203 | NAHON Bruno | M | Master 1 | ||
204 | RICCIARDELLI Giorgio | M | Master 1 | ||
205 | DE CARVALHO Allan | M | Senior | ||
206 | GAUTRONNEAU Vincent | M | Espoir | ||
207 | MESSER James | M | Master 1 | ||
208 | PORCQ Christophe | FFA | M | Master 1 | |
209 | MONACO Pietro | M | Master 1 | ||
210 | LAURENT Maxime | M | Senior | ||
211 | PATTIN Christophe | M | Master 2 | ||
212 | DEQUIDT Geoffrey | M | Senior | ||
213 | GATARIGAMBA Jean francois | M | Senior | ||
214 | VITTU Guillaume | M | Senior | ||
215 | RELLAND Valéry | M | Master 2 | ||
216 | LHERMEROUT Thibault | M | Senior | ||
217 | FILOCHE Romain | M | Senior | ||
218 | DURAND François | M | Senior | ||
219 | ZMELTY Victor | FFA | M | Senior | |
220 | DALLE Killien | M | Senior | ||
221 | TERRIER Gautier | M | Senior | ||
222 | GILLET Renaud | FFA | M | Senior | |
223 | DOSSOT Edouard | M | Senior | ||
224 | CORNU Jean-yves | FFA | M | Master 1 | |
225 | LEJEUNE Romain | FFA | M | Senior | |
226 | BROVIDA Maxime | FFA | M | Senior | |
227 | REB Kevin | M | Senior | ||
229 | SAUGNAC Johnny | FFA | M | Master 1 | |
231 | BEBEN Sebastien | M | Senior | ||
232 | AUTIN Frederic | M | Master 1 | ||
234 | LORIETTE Jonathan | M | Senior | ||
235 | LEULMI Kamel | FFA | M | Senior | |
236 | ROGER Sylvain | M | Senior | ||
238 | HENNEBICQ Maxime | M | Senior | ||
239 | BASQUIN Gaston | FFA | M | Master 3 | |
241 | DUMONT Florent | M | Master 1 | ||
243 | LAURIAT-LEANDRI Xavier | M | Master 1 | ||
244 | DEWOLF Fabrice | FFA | M | Master 2 | |
245 | AUBLIN Bertrand | M | Senior | ||
246 | LEFEBVRE Rudy | FFA | M | Master 1 | |
247 | FALL Baye | M | Master 1 | ||
248 | BROUTIN Etienne | M | Senior | ||
249 | CARON Yoann | FFA | M | Senior | |
250 | BOURGOIS Hugues | M | Master 1 | ||
252 | GRAUWIN Olivier | FFA | M | Senior | |
253 | FOLTIER Alain | FFA | M | Master 2 | |
254 | BAUTISTA Théo | M | Espoir | ||
255 | MARTIN Christophe | M | Master 2 | ||
256 | BUSHATI Redan | FFA | M | Senior | |
257 | LESSIEU Fabien | FFA | M | Senior | |
258 | BOURGEOIS Clément | M | Senior | ||
259 | FICK Nicolas | M | Senior | ||
260 | GAQUERE Jonathan | M | Senior | ||
261 | PADIOLLEAU David | FFA | M | Master 1 | |
262 | VAN HAMME Koen | M | Senior | ||
263 | ROUANIA Guy-noel | FFA | M | Senior | |
264 | TERNYNCK Julien | M | Senior | ||
265 | LLORENS Florent | M | Senior | ||
266 | MANIC Gildas | M | Master 1 | ||
267 | DUHEM Antoine | M | Senior | ||
268 | QUEVAL Marc | M | Master 2 | ||
269 | HOLLEBECQUE Martin | M | Senior | ||
271 | CHAPET Maximilien | M | Senior | ||
272 | DUCROCQ Christophe | M | Master 2 | ||
275 | SAID Djamal | FFA | M | Master 1 | |
276 | DUFFOURG Fabien | M | Senior | ||
277 | VILLAIN Nicolas | M | Senior | ||
278 | MANEAU Cyrille | M | Master 1 | ||
279 | OSSORO Franck | FFA | M | Master 1 | |
280 | DUMONT Pascal | M | Master 2 | ||
281 | GBADOE Fabio | M | Senior | ||
282 | RIBEIRO Filipe | M | Master 1 | ||
283 | METENNANI Nordine | M | Senior | ||
285 | CUPIAL Laurent | FFA | M | Master 1 | |
286 | DERVILLE Benjamin | M | Senior | ||
287 | NOIROT Sebastien | FFA | M | Senior | |
288 | HONDERMARCK Pierre | M | Senior | ||
289 | MOREL Vincvent | M | Master 1 | ||
290 | DASTUGUE Mayeul | M | Senior | ||
291 | DEFOUR Joffrey | M | Master 1 | ||
292 | MEYER Lucas | M | Senior | ||
293 | LALLEMAND Alan | M | Senior | ||
294 | GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Hugo | M | Senior | ||
295 | BILY Pascal | M | Master 2 | ||
296 | RIBAULT Matthieu | FFA | M | Senior | |
297 | NATUREL Jérémy | M | Senior | ||
298 | LATRUWE Johan | FFA | M | Master 1 | |
299 | SEYLER Frédéric | M | Master 1 | ||
300 | ALLEE Benjamin | M | Senior | ||
301 | TESTA Antoine | FFA | M | Senior | |
302 | ZOUTE Antoine | M | Senior | ||
303 | HUBAUT Herve | M | Master 2 | ||
304 | MALARD Thierry | M | Master 2 | ||
305 | D'HONDT Fabien | M | Senior | ||
306 | FIEVEZ Nicolas | M | Master 2 | ||
307 | VASSAL Nicolas | M | Senior | ||
309 | BOURDON Xavier | M | Senior | ||
310 | DOSSOT Henry | M | Senior | ||
311 | POPOFF Michka | M | Senior | ||
312 | FACQ Jean pierre | M | Master 2 | ||
313 | JACQUINET Thierry | M | Master 1 | ||
314 | VANOVERTVELD Pascal | M | Master 2 | ||
315 | PIERRE Olivier | M | Master 1 | ||
317 | BOULMÉ Gilles | M | Master 1 | ||
318 | DUPRET Emile | M | Master 2 | ||
319 | LUCET Gabriel | M | Junior | ||
320 | VERBEKE Damien | M | Master 1 | ||
322 | PIFFARD Sebastien | FFA | M | Master 1 | |
323 | HAUD Thierry | FFA | M | Master 2 | |
324 | MARTINACHE Antoine | M | Senior | ||
325 | PIRES Thomas | M | Espoir | ||
326 | CLASEN Yann | M | Senior | ||
327 | TABUTAUD Benoit | M | Senior | ||
328 | BELHOMMET Jean baptiste | M | Senior | ||
329 | DELAURIE Mickael | M | Master 1 | ||
330 | LEGRAND David | M | Master 1 | ||
331 | WILLEMOT Fabien | FFA | M | Master 1 | |
332 | STEFANI Marc | M | Senior | ||
333 | BOUCHEZ Olivier | M | Master 1 | ||
334 | BECHU Matthieu | FFA | M | Master 1 | |
335 | LHOTELIER Antoine | FFA | M | Senior | |
336 | BAERT Yohan | M | Senior | ||
337 | ROUSSEAUX Valentin | M | Senior | ||
338 | VEGA Severino | M | Master 2 | ||
339 | D'HERBOMEZ Christophe | M | Master 2 | ||
340 | BROIN Emmanuel | FFA | M | Master 2 | |
341 | MEKOUI Salim | M | Master 1 | ||
342 | DELOBELLE Franck | M | Master 1 | ||
343 | GLORIEUX Alexis | M | Master 1 | ||
344 | BROISSART Etienne | M | Senior | ||
345 | KUNZ Vincent | M | Senior | ||
346 | DRON Eric | FFA | M | Master 3 | |
347 | LE FURAUT Vincent | FFA | M | Senior | |
348 | DUMEZ Jean patrice | M | Senior | ||
349 | PRUDHOMME Georges | FFA | M | Master 2 | |
350 | LARTIQUE Stephane | FFA | M | Master 1 | |
351 | LEFEBVRE Christophe | FFA | M | Master 1 | |
353 | LEVERT Romuald | M | Master 1 | ||
354 | GOSSELIN Thomas | FFA | M | Master 1 | |
355 | KUHN Jessy | M | Master 1 | ||
356 | BEGHIN Julien | FFA | M | Senior | |
357 | MATHIOT Pierre | M | Master 2 | ||
358 | CHIQUET Romain | M | Senior | ||
359 | RATTE Arnaud | M | Senior | ||
360 | COUVREUR Augustin | M | Junior | ||
361 | BLAS Sébastien | M | Senior | ||
362 | CHAOU Mohamed | FFA | M | Master 1 | |
363 | ALLUE Dorian | M | Master 1 | ||
364 | BRIATTE Cedric | FFA | M | Master 1 | |
365 | MIGEON Maxime | M | Senior | ||
366 | SCOLARI Jean-marc | M | Master 1 | ||
367 | DIERS William | M | Master 1 | ||
368 | RAYNAL Christophe | FFA | M | Master 2 | |
369 | SMYTH John | M | Senior | ||
370 | LAMANDE Loic | M | Master 2 | ||
371 | VAUVILLE Frederic | M | Master 2 | ||
372 | EL OUARAK Ahmed | FFA | M | Senior | |
373 | AVELANGE Emmanuel | FFA | M | Master 1 | |
374 | LEPLAT Pierre-alexis | M | Senior | ||
375 | DESOUTTER Fabrice | M | Master 2 | ||
376 | DENYS Fabien | M | Master 1 | ||
377 | LOSSOUARN Adrien | M | Senior | ||
378 | PETIT Olivier | M | Master 1 | ||
379 | LÉVÊQUE Antoine | FFA | M | Senior | |
380 | ANDRE Théo | M | Senior | ||
381 | DULIEU Anthony | M | Senior | ||
383 | ALLARD Aurelien | M | Senior | ||
384 | DUFOUR Jerome | FFA | M | Master 1 | |
385 | DELAGE Jean françois | M | Master 2 | ||
387 | HANSART Nicolas | M | Senior | ||
388 | DUPONT Gael | FFA | M | Senior | |
389 | DEFRETIN Benoit | M | Senior | ||
390 | CLAYE Guillaume | M | Senior | ||
391 | BETSMAN Bruno | M | Master 1 | ||
392 | ROUSSEL William | M | Master 1 | ||
393 | PERIGNON Manuel | FFA | M | Master 1 | |
394 | VERRIEZ Pierre yves | M | Senior | ||
395 | SIMON Pierre | M | Senior | ||
396 | GRAFF Victor | M | Senior | ||
397 | MARCINKOWSKI Mathieu | M | Senior | ||
398 | BLYAU Arnold | M | Espoir | ||
399 | POURIN Jean-lucien | M | Senior | ||
400 | LIEKENS Denis | M | Master 1 | ||
401 | VERSPIEREN Eloi | M | Senior | ||
404 | BOUCHET Benjamin | M | Senior | ||
405 | ADU-POKU Simon | M | Senior | ||
406 | HUCHETTE Jean-pierre | FFA | M | Master 3 | |
407 | ROSSI Thomas | M | Master 1 | ||
408 | BERNARD Franck | M | Master 1 | ||
412 | TERNOY Maxence | M | Master 1 | ||
413 | BELLENGUEZ Julien | M | Senior | ||
414 | DEFOSSEZ Jérôme | M | Master 1 | ||
415 | LEMAY Eric | M | Master 3 | ||
417 | LEMAY Armando | M | Master 3 | ||
418 | HURTREZ Guillaume | M | Master 1 | ||
419 | BUCZKO Richard | M | Master 2 | ||
420 | FIGLIUZZI Antonio | M | Master 2 | ||
421 | BOUTEILLER Matthieu | M | Master 1 | ||
422 | MIRAGLIA Alain | M | Master 2 | ||
423 | HUMBERT Stéphane | FFA | M | Master 1 | |
424 | PLANQUE Thomas | FFA | M | Senior | |
425 | MARTIN Jean françois | M | Master 2 | ||
426 | ANDRÉ Stéphane | FFA | M | Master 1 | |
427 | DUCHENE Laurent | FFA | M | Master 1 | |
428 | LORIOT Sylvain | M | Senior | ||
429 | DELLOUE Simon | M | Senior | ||
430 | FLACHERON Steven | M | Senior | ||
431 | PUYPE Ludovic | M | Master 1 | ||
432 | MUSONI MURASA Jean | M | Senior | ||
433 | COTTON Davy | FFA | M | Senior | |
434 | CASTELEIN Gilles | M | Master 2 | ||
435 | HENRY Arthur | M | Senior | ||
436 | ESNAULT Damien | M | Senior | ||
438 | OFFREDIC Bruno | FFA | M | Master 2 | |
439 | BASSIN Nicolas | M | Senior | ||
440 | VANWAËS Arnaud | M | Master 1 | ||
441 | POUBLANC Julien | M | Senior | ||
442 | DENOUAL Ronan | M | Master 1 | ||
443 | PESCE Mario | M | Master 3 | ||
444 | CZAPRAGA Samuel | FFA | M | Master 1 | |
445 | MARTIN Jean-philippe | M | Senior | ||
446 | DURANDET Thomas | FFA | M | Senior | |
448 | TERRIÈRE Lorenzo | M | Senior | ||
449 | METALLAGHI Farid | FFA | M | Master 1 | |
450 | LEROY Sebastien | M | Master 1 | ||
451 | VANHULLE Tijs | M | Senior | ||
452 | BRULEZ Thomas | M | Senior | ||
453 | ROUX Jerome | M | Master 1 | ||
454 | WARTEL Nicolas | M | Master 1 | ||
455 | SIMOENS Bart | M | Master 1 | ||
456 | CARBONNEAUX Thomas | M | Senior | ||
457 | LEROUX Mathieu | M | Senior | ||
458 | LEMAIRE Benoit | M | Senior | ||
459 | BOUDRIQUE Christophe | M | Senior | ||
460 | FERRET Ivan | M | Senior | ||
461 | LIPKA Xavier | M | Master 1 | ||
462 | LUCAS Pascal | FFA | M | Master 2 | |
463 | RYCKEBUSCH Guillaume | FFA | M | Senior | |
464 | DELAHAYE Eric | M | Master 1 | ||
465 | MOREL Matthieu | M | Senior | ||
466 | BA Alexandre | M | Senior | ||
467 | GREGOR Adrien | M | Senior | ||
468 | COVAIN Gregory | M | Master 1 | ||
469 | MASUREL Gaspard | M | Senior | ||
470 | FABRE Jérôme | M | Master 1 | ||
471 | LEIGNEL Laurent | FFA | M | Master 1 | |
472 | HUBERT Tony | FFA | M | Senior | |
473 | NGANGA Anthony | M | Senior | ||
474 | RAJKOWSKI Sebastien | FFA | M | Senior | |
476 | LEFEVERE Thomas | ATECNA | M | Senior | |
477 | BRUNELLE Freddy | CARREFOUR | M | Master 1 | |
478 | SABBE Stephane | CARREFOUR | M | Master 2 | |
479 | MAS Alexandre | CE CAPGEMINI TS LILLE | M | Senior | |
480 | DELANNOY Alexandre | CE WORLDLINE | M | Senior | |
481 | LEMBREZ Vincent | CHAMBRE INTERDéPARTEMENTALE DES NOTAIRES DU NORD-NORD PAS DE CAL | M | Master 1 | |
482 | TASSOU David | CHAMBRE INTERDéPARTEMENTALE DES NOTAIRES DU NORD-NORD PAS DE CAL | M | Master 1 | |
483 | DUCROCQ Christophe | FRONT RUNNERS LILLE | M | Master 1 | |
484 | VEST Sebastien | GFI | M | Master 1 | |
485 | LECOEUVRE Grégory | GFI | M | Master 1 | |
486 | ANTSON Franck | HUMANIS | M | Master 1 | |
487 | MALVACHE Nicolas | HUMANIS | M | Senior | |
488 | LANNOY Jean-françois | ID KIDS | M | Master 1 | |
489 | HUBERT Matthieu | ID KIDS | M | Master 1 | |
490 | LECLERCQ Johan | LEROY MERLIN | M | Senior | |
491 | BEAUCHANT Dimitri | LEROY MERLIN | M | Senior | |
492 | DENDIEVEL Cyprien | NEXITY | M | Master 1 | |
493 | LECLERCQ Ludovic | RABOT DUTILLEUL | M | Senior | |
494 | NAUD Christophe | ROQUETTE FRèRES LA MADELEINE | M | Master 1 | |
495 | ANDRIEUX Vincent | SNCF | M | Senior | |
498 | RAYMOND Hervé | SNCF | M | Master 1 | |
499 | FEKIH Lahcene | SNCF | M | Master 1 | |
500 | DEFAMIE Stéphane | SNCF | M | Senior | |
501 | CLAPET Arnaud | SNCF | M | Senior | |
502 | MEZRAG Saïd | SNCF | M | Master 2 | |
503 | BEDU Andre | SNCF | M | Master 2 | |
504 | RAMIRES Frédéric | SNCF | M | Master 1 | |
505 | SMOGOR Christophe | SNCF | M | Master 2 | |
506 | BRUZEAU Christian | SNCF | M | Master 2 | |
507 | DELHAYE Thierry | SNCF | M | Master 2 | |
508 | NAVETEUR Samuel | SNCF | M | Senior | |
509 | HELBECQUE Laurent | SNCF | M | Master 1 | |
510 | CHOTEAU Hugues | SNCF | M | Senior | |
511 | CODRON Alexis | SNCF | M | Master 1 | |
512 | GRESSET Nicolas | SNCF | M | Senior | |
513 | LAPORTE Jean-philippe | SNCF | M | Master 1 | |
515 | MARECAUX Franck | SOPRA STERIA GROUP SA | M | Senior | |
516 | CHABANT Matthieu | TDF | M | Master 1 | |
517 | REYNAERT Benoit | FFA | M | Senior | |
518 | PABICH David | M | Senior | ||
519 | DÉQUIER Eymeric | M | Senior | ||
520 | WATINE Anthony | M | Master 1 | ||
521 | FRAGUA Sebastien | M | Master 1 | ||
522 | COUSIN Sebastien | M | Master 1 | ||
523 | NEE Jean marie | M | Master 1 | ||
524 | RUELLE Jimmy | M | Senior | ||
525 | MOUTON Charles-vianney | M | Senior | ||
537 | CATTEAU Rémi | ASPTT | M | Senior | |
981 | ?Dossard #981 | M | Senior | ||
1001 | CONSTANT Arnaud | FFA | M | Master 1 | |
1002 | LANEEUW Jeremy | ASPTT | M | Senior | |
1003 | MERLIN Jeremy | FFA | M | Master 1 | |
1004 | MAUNAY Serge | M | Master 1 | ||
1005 | WALGRAEF Marc | FFA | M | Master 2 | |
1006 | HORNN Benjamin | M | Master 1 | ||
1007 | MEERSSEMAN Laurent | M | Master 1 | ||
1008 | DEFOSSE Boris | FFA | M | Master 1 | |
1009 | MESKINI Mohamed | M | Master 1 | ||
1010 | ?Dossard #1010 | M | Senior | ||
1011 | DAEL Michel | FFA | M | Master 2 | |
1012 | AIT RAHAL Abdallah | HUMANIS | M | Senior | |
1013 | DELATTRE Vincent | M | Senior | ||
1014 | ROKIA Valery | M | Master 1 | ||
1015 | EURIN Camille | M | Senior | ||
1016 | CHENET Hervé | M | Master 2 | ||
1017 | SZKUTA Roger | M | Master 3 | ||
1018 | PIUSSAN Nicolas | M | Senior | ||
1020 | SUREAU Hervé | M | Master 1 | ||
1021 | LEFEBVRE Julien | M | Senior | ||
1022 | CHARTIER Ludovic | M | Master 2 | ||
1023 | FOUCAUT Philippe | M | Master 3 | ||
1024 | LIEBERT Gaëtan | ORANGE | M | Senior | |
1025 | WALLART Arnaud | M | Master 1 | ||
1026 | ESTRINE Boris | FFA | M | Master 1 | |
1027 | HASSINE Choukri | HUMANIS | M | Master 1 | |
1028 | ALZOULEH Kamel | HUMANIS | M | Master 1 | |
1029 | HENNACHE Said | M | Master 3 | ||
1030 | FOURMEAU Gonzague | M | Master 2 | ||
1031 | LESNIAK Florian | M | Senior | ||
1032 | MILLER Stéphane | ASPTT | M | Master 1 | |
1033 | CLAISSE Gonzague | ASPTT | M | Senior | |
1034 | BOIDIN Olivier | FFA | M | Master 2 | |
1035 | DELALEAU Pierre | M | Senior | ||
1036 | PREVOT Mathieu | M | Senior | ||
1037 | SOIRON Hugues | FFA | M | Master 2 | |
1038 | BIVILLE Vincent | M | Senior | ||
1039 | ?Dossard #1039 | M | Senior | ||
1040 | WEISPECKER Paul | M | Senior | ||
1041 | VAN MALLEGHEM Henry | M | Senior | ||
1082 | KHATRANI Zakariaa | FFA | M | Senior | |
1100 | HORST Arne | M | Master 1 | ||
1101 | GRANJON Julie | FFA | F | Senior | |
1103 | FEUGAS Marie-pierre | FFA | F | Master 1 | |
1104 | LIGNAIS Sandra | FFA | F | Master 1 | |
1105 | WILLEMOT Claude amélie | FFA | F | Master 1 | |
1106 | GUILLAUME Cecile | F | Master 2 | ||
1107 | FLÈCHE Magali | F | Senior | ||
1108 | CHAGNAUD Valerie | FFA | F | Master 1 | |
1110 | BONHOMME Anne-sophie | FFA | F | Senior | |
1111 | MOREIRA Isabelle | FFA | F | Master 1 | |
1112 | CLAEYS Ann sofie | F | Senior | ||
1113 | QUEMENER Anais | FFA | F | Senior | |
1114 | D'HERBIGNY Adrien | M | Senior | ||
1116 | GUILLAUD Maëliss | ID KIDS | F | Senior | |
1117 | GHIBAUDO Sabine | LA BANQUE POSTALE | F | Master 2 | |
1118 | BELLETTRE Elodie | SNCF | F | Senior | |
1119 | KISAKA Nicolas | SNCF | M | Senior | |
1120 | STORM Rébecca | F | Senior | ||
1201 | DE MONTIGNY Maud | F | Senior | ||
1301 | MOREL Vincent | AGENOR | M | Master 1 | |
1303 | HATRON Stephane | AGENOR | M | Master 1 | |
1304 | BUHOT Vincent | AGENOR | M | Master 1 | |
1305 | MATHIEU Pierre | AGENOR | M | Master 1 | |
1306 | VERHULST Geoffrey | ARTHUR LOYD LILLE | M | Master 1 | |
1307 | LOUBERT Alice | ASTREA MANAGEMENT | F | Senior | |
1308 | CAMARO Yannick | ASTREA MANAGEMENT | M | Senior | |
1309 | TOILLIEZ Gaëtan | ASTREA MANAGEMENT | M | Senior | |
1310 | POPIOL Stéphane | ASTREA MANAGEMENT | M | Master 1 | |
1311 | SOUIN François | ATECNA | M | Senior | |
1312 | KELLE Jocelyn | ATECNA | M | Senior | |
1313 | DERYCKE François | AXA A TOUT COEUR | M | Master 1 | |
1314 | ROYER Grégory | AXA A TOUT COEUR | M | Master 1 | |
1315 | DURIEZ Gaetan | AXA A TOUT COEUR | M | Senior | |
1316 | GHARNITI Omar | AXA A TOUT COEUR | M | Senior | |
1317 | BOUALLI Badr-eddine | AXA A TOUT COEUR | M | Senior | |
1318 | PODGORSKI Anthony | AXA A TOUT COEUR | M | Senior | |
1319 | HELBOIS Nicolas | AXA A TOUT COEUR | M | Senior | |
1320 | BERTHELOT Sébastien | AXA A TOUT COEUR | M | Master 1 | |
1321 | QUEYLA Laurent | AXA A TOUT COEUR | M | Master 2 | |
1322 | BOURGUIGNON Régis | AXA A TOUT COEUR | M | Master 2 | |
1323 | BRASSART Mickael | AXA A TOUT COEUR | M | Master 1 | |
1325 | LAY Vincent | AXA A TOUT COEUR | M | Senior | |
1326 | YOUF Olivier | AXA A TOUT COEUR | M | Senior | |
1327 | AIDEM Wail | AXA A TOUT COEUR | M | Senior | |
1328 | BIRGAND Julien | AXA A TOUT COEUR | M | Senior | |
1330 | HATZIG Julien | AXA A TOUT COEUR | M | Senior | |
1331 | GAUTIER Xavier | AXA A TOUT COEUR | M | Senior | |
1333 | LEGRAND Philippe | BRIDGESTONE | M | Master 2 | |
1334 | HENOCQUE Wilfried | CARREFOUR | M | Master 1 | |
1335 | NEZAR Patrice | CARREFOUR | M | Master 1 | |
1336 | BANSE Dorian | CARREFOUR | M | Senior | |
1337 | DERRIEN Gwendal | CARREFOUR | M | Espoir | |
1339 | AYRAULT Jean-pascal | CE CAPGEMINI TS LILLE | M | Master 2 | |
1340 | HUSQUIN Christophe | CE CAPGEMINI TS LILLE | M | Senior | |
1341 | CHEVRIN Julien | CE CAPGEMINI TS LILLE | M | Senior | |
1342 | FAYEN Arnaud | CE CAPGEMINI TS LILLE | M | Senior | |
1343 | FLAHAUT Pierre | CE CAPGEMINI TS LILLE | M | Senior | |
1345 | LECOMTE Christophe | CE EPIC SNCF | M | Master 2 | |
1346 | LETROUVE Tony | CE EPIC SNCF | M | Senior | |
1347 | HUNTER Claire | CE WORLDLINE | F | Senior | |
1348 | ALLART Jean-noel | CE WORLDLINE | M | Master 1 | |
1349 | BENABBAS Yassine | CE WORLDLINE | M | Senior | |
1350 | DILLY Clement | CE WORLDLINE | M | Senior | |
1351 | FRANQUENOUL Sylvain | CE WORLDLINE | M | Senior | |
1352 | LORTHOIS Quentin | CE WORLDLINE | M | Senior | |
1353 | DELAHAYE Bertrand | CE WORLDLINE | M | Senior | |
1354 | MOROY Jerome | CE WORLDLINE | M | Senior | |
1355 | TANT Ludovic | CE WORLDLINE | M | Master 1 | |
1356 | BORIE Francois | CE WORLDLINE | M | Senior | |
1357 | CHOJNACKI Alexandre | CE WORLDLINE | M | Senior | |
1358 | MAHADDI Mouloud anis | CE WORLDLINE | M | Senior | |
1359 | LEBAS Stevens | CE WORLDLINE | M | Senior | |
1360 | VERBEKE Marie-léa | CENTRE OSCAR LAMBRET | F | Espoir | |
1361 | MERCIER Alice | CENTRE OSCAR LAMBRET | F | Espoir | |
1362 | SEDDA Anne laure | CENTRE OSCAR LAMBRET | F | Master 1 | |
1363 | ANDRY Leslie | CENTRE OSCAR LAMBRET | F | Senior | |
1364 | ISAERT Jessica | CENTRE OSCAR LAMBRET | F | Senior | |
1365 | DERAM Audrey | CENTRE OSCAR LAMBRET | F | Senior | |
1366 | TYPRET Marie | CENTRE OSCAR LAMBRET | F | Senior | |
1367 | DHENIN Sylvie | CENTRE OSCAR LAMBRET | F | Master 2 | |
1368 | GOGNEAUX Perrine | CENTRE OSCAR LAMBRET | F | Senior | |
1369 | VERCRUYSSE Nathalie | CENTRE OSCAR LAMBRET | F | Master 2 | |
1371 | VESVAL Quentin | CENTRE OSCAR LAMBRET | M | Senior | |
1372 | DUQUESNOY Jean-baptiste | CENTRE OSCAR LAMBRET | M | Senior | |
1373 | SAGE Mathieu | CENTRE OSCAR LAMBRET | M | Senior | |
1374 | ISAERT Benoit | CENTRE OSCAR LAMBRET | M | Senior | |
1375 | DRUON Denis | PASTEUR | M | Master 1 | |
1376 | BELFER Alain | CENTRE OSCAR LAMBRET | M | Master 2 | |
1377 | BELFER Thomas | CENTRE OSCAR LAMBRET | M | Senior | |
1378 | MERCIER Clément | CENTRE OSCAR LAMBRET | M | Senior | |
1379 | GRARE Benjamin | CENTRE OSCAR LAMBRET | M | Senior | |
1381 | HALIPLEI Alina | LEROY MERLIN | F | Senior | |
1383 | LEMBREZ Edouard | CHAMBRE INTERDéPARTEMENTALE DES NOTAIRES DU NORD-NORD PAS DE CAL | M | Master 1 | |
1384 | BEAUVALOT Franck | CHAMBRE INTERDéPARTEMENTALE DES NOTAIRES DU NORD-NORD PAS DE CAL | M | Master 1 | |
1385 | BLONDELLE Rémi | CHAMBRE INTERDéPARTEMENTALE DES NOTAIRES DU NORD-NORD PAS DE CAL | M | Senior | |
1386 | DEHAYE Jean-luc | CHAMBRE INTERDéPARTEMENTALE DES NOTAIRES DU NORD-NORD PAS DE CAL | M | Master 1 | |
1388 | COCHIN Eric | CHAMBRE INTERDéPARTEMENTALE DES NOTAIRES DU NORD-NORD PAS DE CAL | M | Master 2 | |
1389 | COURCHELLE Pierre-alain | CHAMBRE INTERDéPARTEMENTALE DES NOTAIRES DU NORD-NORD PAS DE CAL | M | Master 1 | |
1390 | LEXUAN Vinh | CHAMBRE INTERDéPARTEMENTALE DES NOTAIRES DU NORD-NORD PAS DE CAL | M | Senior | |
1391 | DAMIEN Maxime | CHAMBRE INTERDéPARTEMENTALE DES NOTAIRES DU NORD-NORD PAS DE CAL | M | Senior | |
1393 | BERCHE Amandine | CHU DE LILLE | F | Senior | |
1394 | BEGHIN Vinciane | CHU DE LILLE | F | Master 1 | |
1395 | BERNAERT Stephanie | CHU DE LILLE | F | Master 1 | |
1396 | BRO Berenice | CHU DE LILLE | F | Senior | |
1397 | CLEMENT Caroll | CHU DE LILLE | F | Master 2 | |
1398 | COLPAERT Christine | CHU DE LILLE | F | Master 2 | |
1399 | COOLS Ingrid | CHU DE LILLE | F | Senior | |
1400 | CRESPO Camille | CHU DE LILLE | F | Senior | |
1401 | DELAETER Christine | CHU DE LILLE | F | Master 2 | |
1402 | DELECOUR Jocelyne | CHU DE LILLE | F | Master 2 | |
1403 | DEPUYDT BAILLON Marie-guy | CHU DE LILLE | F | Master 3 | |
1404 | DIERYCKX Elise | CHU DE LILLE | F | Master 1 | |
1405 | DUBUS Isabelle | CHU DE LILLE | F | Master 1 | |
1407 | GORON Celine | CHU DE LILLE | F | Senior | |
1408 | HARDEMAN Adélaïde | CHU DE LILLE | F | Senior |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)